OBX Living Team Brokered by Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1323 Ballast Point PT #1323, Manteo, NC 27954

$750,000

$759,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

1323 Ballast Point PT #1323, Manteo, NC 27954

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
1711 Midland RD, Corolla, NC 27927
1/13

$98,000

$98,000

0.34 Acres

1711 Midland RD, Corolla, NC 27927

Listed by Real Broker LLC

10433 S Old Oregon Inlet RD, Nags Head, NC 27959

$2,510,000

$2,599,000

3.4%
8 Beds10 Baths4,701 SqFt

10433 S Old Oregon Inlet RD, Nags Head, NC 27959

Listed by Real Broker LLC

438 Driftwood DR #16, Richlands, NC 28574
1/39

$310,000

$314,990

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

438 Driftwood DR #16, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

8309 Winding Creek CIR, Wilmington, NC 28411
1/70

$995,000

$999,900

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt

8309 Winding Creek CIR, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

323 Albemarle RD, Wilmington, NC 28405
1/21

$410,000

$450,000

8.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

323 Albemarle RD, Wilmington, NC 28405

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

115 Spain DR, Hubert, NC 28539
1/72

$275,000

$273,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

115 Spain DR, Hubert, NC 28539

Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

146 Pamlico DR, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
1/82

$478,000

$475,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt

146 Pamlico DR, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

105 Doris LN, Teachey, NC 28464
1/13

$255,000

$249,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

105 Doris LN, Teachey, NC 28464

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

410 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 44, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/30

$368,990

$368,990

5 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

410 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 44, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

6120 Clairidge RD, Wilmington, NC 28403
1/63

$775,000

$710,000

9.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,778 SqFt

6120 Clairidge RD, Wilmington, NC 28403

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

225 Hermitage RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429
1/8

$38,000

$59,900

36.6%
0.98 Acres

225 Hermitage RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

Listed by Living Seaside Realty Group

108 Shae'S LNDG, Surf City, NC 28445
1/50

$900,000

$929,000

3.1%
4 Beds6 Baths2,265 SqFt

108 Shae'S LNDG, Surf City, NC 28445

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

2123 Caracara DR, New Bern, NC 28560
1/52

$331,000

$331,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

2123 Caracara DR, New Bern, NC 28560

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

4039 Topsail TRL, New Bern, NC 28560
1/33

$332,000

$336,990

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

4039 Topsail TRL, New Bern, NC 28560

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

209 Sound CT, Morehead City, NC 28557
1/44

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

209 Sound CT, Morehead City, NC 28557

Listed by Linda Rike Real Estate

1135 S Topsail DR, Surf City, NC 28445
1/68

$985,000

$1,025,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt

1135 S Topsail DR, Surf City, NC 28445

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

406 Factory ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
1/21

$182,500

$189,995

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

406 Factory ST, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

Listed by A Better Way Realty, Inc.

331 W Grubb ST, Hertford, NC 27944
1/16

$59,000

$65,900

10.5%
1 Bath1,576 SqFt

331 W Grubb ST, Hertford, NC 27944

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

108 Ore CT, Washington, NC 27889
1/52

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

108 Ore CT, Washington, NC 27889

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

Lot 20 Mallard Roost DR, Burgaw, NC 28425
1/11

$38,000

$39,000

2.6%
0.88 Acres

Lot 20 Mallard Roost DR, Burgaw, NC 28425

Listed by Prosper Real Estate

6391 Bryson DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
1/71

$570,000

$599,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

6391 Bryson DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

Listed by ASAP Realty

109 N 31st ST, Wilmington, NC 28405
1/16

$175,000

$169,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

109 N 31st ST, Wilmington, NC 28405

Listed by REAL Broker LLC

551 Coronado AVE SE, Leland, NC 28451
1/23

$334,609

$334,609

4 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt

551 Coronado AVE SE, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by Pulte Home Company

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of Real co-branding template (1) (1)ILHM_GUILD_Seal_RGB_Large_1187628351_2575
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
OBX Living Team Brokered by Real Broker, LLC

Mark Pearson License ID: 224976

+1(252) 573-9198 mark@obxlivingteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.